NPYB Schedule

Home Team is listed second
Home teams wear white jerserys
All Games at Morgan Family Center (Teen Center)

Individual Team Schedule: 
June 12, 2021
8:30 AM 04 - Hoch (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Belton (A) vs. 02 - Live (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 08 - Hoch (A) vs. 07 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 09 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 06 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 10 - Live (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 18 - Ryan (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 17 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 12 - Harris (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 16 - Ramos (A) vs. 13 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 15 - Simmons (A) vs. 14 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 24 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 22 - McKnight (A) vs. 21 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 23 - Taft (A) vs. 20 - Akers (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
June 19, 2021
8:30 AM 02 - Live (A) vs. 04 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Belton (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 08 - Hoch (A) vs. 10 - Live (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 07 - Denis (A) vs. 06 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 09 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 16 - Ramos (A) vs. 18 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 17 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 14 - Birk (A) vs. 13 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 15 - Simmons (A) vs. 12 - Harris (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 23 - Taft (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 21 - Baker (A) vs. 20 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 22 - McKnight (A) vs. 24 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
June 26, 2021
8:30 AM 04 - Hoch (A) vs. 03 - Belton (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Live (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 08 - Hoch (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 06 - Ryan (A) vs. 10 - Live (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 07 - Denis (A) vs. 09 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 14 - Birk (A) vs. 18 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 13 - Metts (A) vs. 12 - Harris (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 15 - Simmons (A) vs. 17 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 22 - McKnight (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 16 - Ramos (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 21 - Baker (A) vs. 23 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 20 - Akers (A) vs. 24 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 27 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
July 3, 2021
8:30 AM 04 - Hoch (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Belton (A) vs. 02 - Live (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 06 - Ryan (A) vs. 08 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 07 - Denis (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 10 - Live (A) vs. 09 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 12 - Harris (A) vs. 18 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 15 - Simmons (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 13 - Metts (A) vs. 17 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 14 - Birk (A) vs. 16 - Ramos (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 21 - Baker (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 24 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 23 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 20 - Akers (A) vs. 22 - McKnight (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
July 10, 2021
8:30 AM 02 - Live (A) vs. 04 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Belton (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 09 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 08 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 06 - Ryan (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 10 - Live (A) vs. 07 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 18 - Ryan (A) vs. 17 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 13 - Metts (A) vs. 15 - Simmons (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 12 - Harris (A) vs. 16 - Ramos (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 20 - Akers (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 14 - Birk (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 24 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 21 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 23 - Taft (A) vs. 22 - McKnight (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
July 17, 2021
8:30 AM 04 - Hoch (A) vs. 03 - Belton (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Live (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 08 - Hoch (A) vs. 07 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 09 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 06 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 10 - Live (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 18 - Ryan (A) vs. 15 - Simmons (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 17 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 16 - Ramos (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 13 - Metts (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 12 - Harris (A) vs. 14 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 24 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 22 - McKnight (A) vs. 21 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 23 - Taft (A) vs. 20 - Akers (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 27 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
July 24, 2021
8:30 AM 04 - Hoch (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Belton (A) vs. 02 - Live (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 08 - Hoch (A) vs. 10 - Live (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 07 - Denis (A) vs. 06 - Ryan (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 09 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
10:25 AM 18 - Ryan (A) vs. 13 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 17 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 14 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 12 - Harris (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 16 - Ramos (A) vs. 15 - Simmons (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 23 - Taft (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 21 - Baker (A) vs. 20 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 22 - McKnight (A) vs. 24 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
July 31, 2021
8:30 AM 02 - Live (A) vs. 04 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Belton (A) vs. 01 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:25 AM 08 - Hoch (A) vs. 05 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
9:25 AM 06 - Ryan (A) vs. 10 - Live (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 07 - Denis (A) vs. 09 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court B)
10:25 AM 18 - Ryan (A) vs. 11 - Jack (H)
(Court B)
11:25 AM 17 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 12 - Harris (H)
(Court A)
11:25 AM 14 - Birk (A) vs. 13 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
12:25 PM 15 - Simmons (A) vs. 16 - Ramos (H)
(Court A)
12:25 PM 22 - McKnight (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
1:25 PM 21 - Baker (A) vs. 23 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:25 PM 20 - Akers (A) vs. 24 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)
2:25 PM 28 - Wax (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
2:25 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 25 - Metts (H)
(Court B)

Our annual Board of Directors meeting is coming up in soon and we are going to have a few board positions open. If you are interested, or have questions email us at npyb@npyb.org  .

2022 Winter Season is coming soon

Make sure to Like us on Facebook for future updates.

Check back as dates and times may change
:

Online registration with credit card is available now

** Mailed or Emailed registration forms will not be accepted

DATES MAY CHANGE

Cost:
Early Registration
Oct 15th  - Oct 31st $65.00

Registration
Nov 1nd  - Nov 22nd $85.00

Late Registration
Nov 23rd  - Dec 6th $100.00

Draft December 11th

Family discount is in effect for 3+ children
For Financial Assistance click here

If you are interested in a referee position, please email NPYB@npyb.org

Tentative Dates
Practice Starts Jan 3rd, 2022 
First Games Jan 22nd, 2022
Last Games TBD, 2022
Picture Day TBD


Board Meetings at the Morgan Center:
TBD